LEADERSHIP

Cory Baker
Cory Baker

President & CEO

Kelly Corley
Kelly Corley

Chief Financial Officer (CFO)

Abby Sandlin
Abby Sandlin

Chief Revenue Officer (CRO)

Catlin Whitington
Catlin Whitington

Vice President of Campus Operations

Bobby Garza
Bobby Garza

Vice President of Programs & Community Outreach

Christine Wong
Christine Wong

Executive Assistant to the CEO

PROGRAMMING

Rachel Watkins
Rachel Watkins

Assistant Director of Programming

Dana West
Dana West

Programming Manager

Matt Muñoz
Matt Muñoz

Programming Coordinator

Andrea Hyland
Andrea Hyland

Producer

Sales & CORPORATE ENGAGEMENT

Gina Dhaddey
Gina Dhaddey

Director of Sales

Kim Couch
Kim Couch

Account Executive

Dom Powell
Dom Powell

Sales Manager, Venue Sales

MEMBERSHIP & PHILANTHROPY

Julia Campbell
Julia Campbell

Director of Advancement

Nina Teubner
Nina Teubner

Membership Manager

Sonora Ruelas
Sonora Ruelas

Philanthropy Coordinator

EDUCATION

Ginger Morris
Ginger Morris

Director of Education & Outreach

Box Office & Ticketing

Diana Lynn Gembinski
Diana Lynn Gembinski

Director of Ticketing

Anne Mason
Anne Mason

Assistant Box Office Manager

Joy Helbing
Joy Helbing

Box Office Manager

EVENT & Guest SERVICES

Adrian Richardson
Adrian Richardson

Guest Services Manager

Orlando Flores
Orlando Flores

Event Services Coordinator

MARKETING

Katie Conder
Katie Conder

Director of Marketing

Catriona Long
Catriona Long

Content Marketing Manager

Hannah Cole
Hannah Cole

Creative Services Manager

Matthew Masepohl
Matthew Masepohl

Digital Marketing Specialist

Tori Johnson
Tori Johnson

Marketing Coordinator

FINANCE

Andrea Scott, CPA
Andrea Scott, CPA

Director of Finance & Information Systems

Cynthia Alaniz, CPA
Cynthia Alaniz, CPA

Senior Accountant

Brandy Flores
Brandy Flores

Accounting Coordinator

Human Resources

Amber Wadey
Amber Wadey

Director of People & Culture

Kelsey Kroll
Kelsey Kroll

Human Resources Coordinator

PRODUCTION

Ken Huncovsky
Ken Huncovsky

Director of Production

Michelle Lehman
Michelle Lehman

Assistant Director of Production

Jessica Dunbar
Jessica Dunbar

House Head Electrician

Derek Menningen
Derek Menningen

House Head Audio/Video

Chris Braudt
Chris Braudt

Audio/Video Technician

Dallas Tate
Dallas Tate

Production Supervisor

Patrick Crowley
Patrick Crowley

Production Supervisor

Tyler Halo
Tyler Halo

House Electrician Technician

Travis Perrin
Travis Perrin

House Head Carpenter

OPERATIONS

Tony Casati
Tony Casati

Director of Facility Operations

Michael Gaona
Michael Gaona

Facilities Manager

Orlando Martinez
Orlando Martinez

Building Engineer

Robert Deleon
Robert Deleon

Facilities Maintenance

Sylvia Lopez
Sylvia Lopez

Housekeeping Manager

Donald Gallaspy
Donald Gallaspy

Event Operations Manager

Jen Johnson
Jen Johnson

Campus Manager

Nick Duke
Nick Duke

Facilities Maintenance

Serstin Neely-Dickey
Serstin Neely-Dickey

Housekeeping Lead

Arleyna Mitchell
Arleyna Mitchell

Housekeeper

David Thomas
David Thomas

Housekeeper

Tina Davis
Tina Davis

Housekeeper

Anthony Jimenez
Anthony Jimenez

Housekeeper

All stage employees of the Long Center of the Performing Arts are represented by IATSE Local #205.

X