LEADERSHIP

Cory Baker
Cory Baker

President & CEO

Kelly Corley
Kelly Corley

Chief Financial Officer (CFO)

Abby Sandlin
Abby Sandlin

Chief Revenue Officer (CRO)

Catlin Whitington
Catlin Whitington

Vice President of Campus Operations

Bobby Garza
Bobby Garza

Vice President of Programs & Community Outreach

Anne Pogson
Anne Pogson

Executive Assistant to the CEO

PROGRAMMING

Rachel Watkins
Rachel Watkins

Assistant Director of Programming

Dana West
Dana West

Programming Manager

Matt Muñoz
Matt Muñoz

Programming Coordinator

MEMBERSHIP, PHILANTHROPY, & CORPORATE ENGAGEMENT

Andrew Berger
Andrew Berger

Director of Venue Sales

Ana Lozano
Ana Lozano

Account Director of Corporate Sponsorships

Julia Campbell
Julia Campbell

Director of Advancement

Jordan Price
Jordan Price

Membership Manager

Sonora Ruelas
Sonora Ruelas

Philanthropy Coordinator

EDUCATION

Ginger Morris
Ginger Morris

Director of Education & Outreach

Box Office & Ticketing

Diana Lynn Gembinski
Diana Lynn Gembinski

Director of Ticketing

Anne Mason
Anne Mason

Assistant Box Office Manager

Joy Helbing
Joy Helbing

Box Office Manager

GUEST EXPERIENCE

Sarah Spivey
Sarah Spivey

Senior Manager of Event Services

Dhara Mistry
Dhara Mistry

Event Experience Manager

Orlando Flores
Orlando Flores

Event Services Coordinator

MARKETING

Katie Conder
Katie Conder

Director of Marketing

Catriona Long
Catriona Long

Content Marketing Manager

Hannah Cole
Hannah Cole

Creative Services Specialist

Matthew Masepohl
Matthew Masepohl

Digital Marketing Specialist

Tori Johnson
Tori Johnson

Marketing Coordinator

FINANCE & HR

Andrea Scott, CPA
Andrea Scott, CPA

Director of Finance & Information Systems

Cynthia Alaniz, CPA
Cynthia Alaniz, CPA

Senior Accountant

Amber Wadey
Amber Wadey

Director of People & Culture

PRODUCTION

Ken Huncovsky
Ken Huncovsky

Director of Production

Michelle Lehman
Michelle Lehman

Assistant Director of Production

Jessica Dunbar
Jessica Dunbar

House Head Electrician

Derek Menningen
Derek Menningen

House Head Audio/Video

Chris Braudt
Chris Braudt

Audio/Video Technician

Blake Addyson
Blake Addyson

Production Supervisor

Tyler Halo
Tyler Halo

House Electrician Technician

Stef Rodemann
Stef Rodemann

Production Manager

Travis Perrin
Travis Perrin

House Head Carpenter

OPERATIONS

Tony Casati
Tony Casati

Director of Facility Operations

Edward Berrigan
Edward Berrigan

Facilities Director

Orlando Martinez
Orlando Martinez

Building Engineer

Robert Deleon
Robert Deleon

Facilities Maintenance

Sylvia Lopez
Sylvia Lopez

Housekeeping Manager

Donald Gallaspy
Donald Gallaspy

Event Operations Manager

Jen Johnson
Jen Johnson

Campus Coordinator

All stage employees of the Long Center of the Performing Arts are represented by IATSE Local #205.

X